Villa Alegre Y Ole

Main amenities

  • 100 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    Offering Wi-Fi, the 2-bedroom Villa Alegre Y Ole Malaga is located nearly a 10-minute ride from the Almijara Winery.

    The nearby cultural attractions include the Frigiliana Archaeological Museum, which is approximately 7 km away. The Church of La Asunción can be reached around a 25-minute stroll from the Malaga holiday home.

    Villa Alegre Y Ole comes with views of the garden.

    Guests can make use of an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware, provided in a mini-kitchen at the accommodation. Transportation options in the vicinity comprise Malaga Maria Zambrano train station, located 43 km away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: from 01:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberESFCTU0000290130011309230000000000000000VUT/MA/777259,VUT/MA/77725

    Room Options at Villa Alegre Y Ole Malaga

    Villa Alegre Y Ole comes with views of the garden.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Villa Alegre Y Ole Malaga Kitchen photo Villa Alegre Y Ole Malaga Room photo Villa Alegre Y Ole Malaga Beds photo Villa Alegre Y Ole Malaga Kitchen photo Villa Alegre Y Ole Malaga Sinks photo Villa Alegre Y Ole Malaga Exterior photo Villa Alegre Y Ole Malaga Sinks photo Villa Alegre Y Ole Malaga Exterior photo Villa Alegre Y Ole Malaga Amenities photo Villa Alegre Y Ole Malaga Beds photo
    Two-Bedroom House

    Size: 100 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Villa Alegre Y Ole Malaga

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Villa Alegre Y Ole Malaga

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is a kitchen included at the holiday home?
      Yes, at the holiday home, a fully furnished kitchen is available.
    • Can I bring my pet to the villa?
      At the villa, guests have the option of staying with their petss.
    • Which well-known landmarks can I visit when staying at Villa Alegre Y Ole?
      Staying at Villa Alegre Y Ole, you shouldn't miss Malaga's main landmarks, including Castle of Lizar located 15 minutes away by car.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Villa Alegre Y Ole Malaga